Jornada 1 | 13-08-2023 | ||
VALLADOLID | 2 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 4 | EIBAR | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
ELCHE | 0 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
BURGOS | 1 | HUESCA | 1 |
ALBACETE | 1 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | ELDENSE | 1 |
LEGANES | 0 | FC ANDORRA | 1 |
MIRANDES | 4 | ALCORCON | 0 |
TENERIFE | 1 | OVIEDO | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 1 | LEVANTE | 1 |
Jornada 2 | 20-08-2023 | ||
FC ANDORRA | 3 | CARTAGENA | 2 |
ZARAGOZA | 1 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
EIBAR | 2 | ELCHE | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 0 |
LEVANTE | 3 | BURGOS | 2 |
ALCORCON | 0 | LEGANES | 2 |
OVIEDO | 1 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
SPORTING GIJON | 3 | MIRANDES | 0 |
ALBACETE | 2 | AMOREBIETA | 2 |
VILLARREAL B | 3 | ELDENSE | 1 |
HUESCA | 0 | TENERIFE | 2 |
Jornada 3 | 27-08-2023 | ||
CARTAGENA | 0 | LEVANTE | 1 |
BURGOS | 1 | OVIEDO | 0 |
TENERIFE | 0 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
ELCHE | 1 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 0 | ALCORCON | 2 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 3 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
MIRANDES | 0 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
LEGANES | 2 | ALBACETE | 0 |
ELDENSE | 2 | EIBAR | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 0 | HUESCA | 0 |
Jornada 4 | 03-09-2023 | ||
ALCORCON | 1 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
ALBACETE | 2 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | BURGOS | 1 |
LEVANTE | 1 | OVIEDO | 1 |
ELCHE | 1 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | CARTAGENA | 2 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | TENERIFE | 1 |
EIBAR | 0 | LEGANES | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 3 | AMOREBIETA | 2 |
ZARAGOZA | 2 | ELDENSE | 0 |
HUESCA | 1 | MIRANDES | 1 |
Jornada 5 | 10-09-2023 | ||
LEVANTE | 1 | ESPANYOL | 4 |
BURGOS | 1 | EIBAR | 0 |
OVIEDO | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
LEGANES | 2 | HUESCA | 0 |
TENERIFE | 2 | ALBACETE | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 2 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 3 |
MIRANDES | 4 | FC ANDORRA | 3 |
VALLADOLID | 1 | ELCHE | 1 |
ELDENSE | 2 | ALCORCON | 2 |
Jornada 6 | 17-09-2023 | ||
ZARAGOZA | 1 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
HUESCA | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 2 |
ALCORCON | 0 | LEVANTE | 2 |
VALLADOLID | 1 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
ALBACETE | 2 | BURGOS | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 2 | MIRANDES | 0 |
EIBAR | 2 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
ELCHE | 1 | LEGANES | 0 |
ESPANYOL | 3 | ELDENSE | 3 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | TENERIFE | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | OVIEDO | 0 |
Jornada 7 | 24-09-2023 | ||
CARTAGENA | 1 | EIBAR | 2 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
LEVANTE | 2 | ELDENSE | 0 |
BURGOS | 4 | ELCHE | 0 |
ALCORCON | 0 | HUESCA | 2 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | ALBACETE | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 3 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
OVIEDO | 0 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
MIRANDES | 1 | LEGANES | 3 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
TENERIFE | 1 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
Jornada 8 | 01-10-2023 | ||
LEGANES | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
EIBAR | 3 | TENERIFE | 0 |
ELCHE | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
ALBACETE | 3 | FC ANDORRA | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 2 | ALCORCON | 2 |
ELDENSE | 1 | OVIEDO | 3 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 3 | BURGOS | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 0 | MIRANDES | 1 |
HUESCA | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 3 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
Jornada 9 | 04-10-2023 | ||
ALCORCON | 1 | ALBACETE | 2 |
LEVANTE | 1 | VILLARREAL B | 1 |
TENERIFE | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 0 |
ELDENSE | 0 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
OVIEDO | 1 | HUESCA | 0 |
BURGOS | 1 | LEGANES | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | ELCHE | 0 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
MIRANDES | 1 | EIBAR | 3 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | ESPANYOL | 2 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
Jornada 10 | 08-10-2023 | ||
ALBACETE | 0 | LEVANTE | 2 |
HUESCA | 0 | ELDENSE | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 3 | SPORTING GIJON | 2 |
LEGANES | 0 | OVIEDO | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 1 | EIBAR | 2 |
VALLADOLID | 3 | MIRANDES | 2 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
TENERIFE | 2 | BURGOS | 1 |
ZARAGOZA | 0 | ALCORCON | 2 |
ELCHE | 2 | FC ANDORRA | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 3 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
Jornada 11 | 15-10-2023 | ||
OVIEDO | 3 | ALBACETE | 0 |
MIRANDES | 1 | TENERIFE | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 3 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | ZARAGOZA | 2 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
BURGOS | 3 | VILLARREAL B | 2 |
ELDENSE | 1 | ELCHE | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 2 | ALCORCON | 0 |
EIBAR | 1 | HUESCA | 1 |
LEGANES | 6 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
LEVANTE | 1 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
Jornada 12 | 22-10-2023 | ||
ESPANYOL | 0 | LEGANES | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | OVIEDO | 0 |
VILLARREAL B | 0 | MIRANDES | 3 |
TENERIFE | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 2 | EIBAR | 3 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | ELDENSE | 1 |
HUESCA | 0 | ELCHE | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 3 | BURGOS | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 2 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
ALCORCON | 1 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
ALBACETE | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 3 |
Jornada 13 | 29-10-2023 | ||
EIBAR | 5 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
ELDENSE | 2 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
FC ANDORRA | 2 | LEVANTE | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
ELCHE | 2 | TENERIFE | 1 |
MIRANDES | 2 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
HUESCA | 0 | ALBACETE | 0 |
LEGANES | 1 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
OVIEDO | 2 | ALCORCON | 0 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 1 | RACING FERROL | 3 |
BURGOS | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
Jornada 14 | 05-11-2023 | ||
ESPANYOL | 2 | EIBAR | 2 |
VILLARREAL B | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 3 |
LEVANTE | 2 | MIRANDES | 2 |
VALLADOLID | 2 | TENERIFE | 0 |
ALBACETE | 1 | ELCHE | 1 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | HUESCA | 1 |
ALCORCON | 3 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | LEGANES | 3 |
ELDENSE | 2 | BURGOS | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 0 | OVIEDO | 0 |
Jornada 15 | 12-11-2023 | ||
LEGANES | 2 | LEVANTE | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | VALLADOLID | 3 |
ELCHE | 2 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
MIRANDES | 1 | RACING FERROL | 2 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
BURGOS | 4 | ALCORCON | 2 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | ELDENSE | 3 |
HUESCA | 1 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
TENERIFE | 0 | VILLARREAL B | 1 |
EIBAR | 1 | ALBACETE | 1 |
OVIEDO | 1 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
Jornada 16 | 19-11-2023 | ||
VALLADOLID | 1 | LEGANES | 1 |
ALCORCON | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 2 | TENERIFE | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 0 | HUESCA | 2 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | ELCHE | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | BURGOS | 1 |
ELDENSE | 2 | MIRANDES | 2 |
OVIEDO | 2 | EIBAR | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | ALBACETE | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 0 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
LEVANTE | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 4 |
Jornada 17 | 26-11-2023 | ||
HUESCA | 0 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
BURGOS | 0 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
ALBACETE | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
EIBAR | 3 | LEVANTE | 1 |
LEGANES | 2 | RACING FERROL | 2 |
ELCHE | 2 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
MIRANDES | 2 | OVIEDO | 1 |
TENERIFE | 1 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | ALCORCON | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | ELDENSE | 0 |
Jornada 18 | 03-12-2023 | ||
OVIEDO | 2 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
ELDENSE | 0 | TENERIFE | 3 |
ZARAGOZA | 1 | LEGANES | 0 |
LEVANTE | 2 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | HUESCA | 0 |
ALCORCON | 0 | ELCHE | 2 |
MIRANDES | 0 | RAC.SANTANDER | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 5 | ALBACETE | 4 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | BURGOS | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | EIBAR | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
Jornada 19 | 10-12-2023 | ||
ALBACETE | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
ESPANYOL | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
VALLADOLID | 2 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
SPORTING GIJON | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
BURGOS | 0 | MIRANDES | 0 |
ELCHE | 1 | CARTAGENA | 2 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | OVIEDO | 2 |
EIBAR | 2 | FC ANDORRA | 2 |
LEGANES | 1 | ELDENSE | 1 |
HUESCA | 1 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
TENERIFE | 1 | ALCORCON | 0 |
Jornada 20 | 17-12-2023 | ||
OVIEDO | 3 | ELCHE | 2 |
ELDENSE | 3 | RAC.SANTANDER | 3 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | BURGOS | 3 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | LEGANES | 1 |
MIRANDES | 2 | ALBACETE | 0 |
ALCORCON | 1 | EIBAR | 0 |
LEVANTE | 2 | HUESCA | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
RACING FERROL | 3 | TENERIFE | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
Jornada 21 | 20-12-2023 | ||
ALBACETE | 1 | ELDENSE | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
ELCHE | 0 | MIRANDES | 0 |
ESPANYOL | 3 | BURGOS | 3 |
ZARAGOZA | 2 | LEVANTE | 2 |
EIBAR | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 1 |
LEGANES | 1 | TENERIFE | 1 |
HUESCA | 3 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | OVIEDO | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 1 | ALCORCON | 2 |
VALLADOLID | 0 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
Jornada 22 | 14-01-2024 | ||
EIBAR | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 0 |
ALCORCON | 0 | MIRANDES | 0 |
LEVANTE | 3 | ALBACETE | 2 |
OVIEDO | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
TENERIFE | 0 | ELCHE | 1 |
BURGOS | 1 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 0 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
FC ANDORRA | 2 | LEGANES | 3 |
CARTAGENA | 4 | VILLARREAL B | 1 |
SPORTING GIJON | 0 | HUESCA | 0 |
ELDENSE | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
Jornada 23 | 21-01-2024 | ||
ALBACETE | 0 | ALCORCON | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | ELDENSE | 2 |
ZARAGOZA | 2 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 1 |
TENERIFE | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 2 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | OVIEDO | 3 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 0 | CARTAGENA | 2 |
MIRANDES | 1 | LEVANTE | 1 |
HUESCA | 2 | EIBAR | 3 |
ELCHE | 0 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
LEGANES | 2 | BURGOS | 0 |
Jornada 24 | 28-01-2024 | ||
EIBAR | 1 | MIRANDES | 0 |
ALCORCON | 0 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
OVIEDO | 1 | LEGANES | 0 |
LEVANTE | 0 | TENERIFE | 0 |
ELDENSE | 3 | ESPANYOL | 2 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | ELCHE | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | HUESCA | 1 |
BURGOS | 2 | ALBACETE | 1 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | RACING FERROL | 2 |
VALLADOLID | 3 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
Jornada 25 | 04-02-2024 | ||
ELCHE | 2 | BURGOS | 0 |
ALBACETE | 1 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
HUESCA | 1 | ALCORCON | 0 |
MIRANDES | 3 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
LEGANES | 0 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
TENERIFE | 0 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | EIBAR | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
OVIEDO | 1 | ELDENSE | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | LEVANTE | 1 |
ZARAGOZA | 3 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
Jornada 26 | 11-02-2024 | ||
LEVANTE | 0 | LEGANES | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 1 | ELCHE | 0 |
ELDENSE | 0 | HUESCA | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | OVIEDO | 0 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | TENERIFE | 0 |
ALCORCON | 1 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | MIRANDES | 0 |
EIBAR | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
BURGOS | 2 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 0 | ALBACETE | 0 |
Jornada 27 | 18-02-2024 | ||
ZARAGOZA | 1 | CARTAGENA | 2 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | VILLARREAL B | 1 |
OVIEDO | 5 | BURGOS | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 3 | MIRANDES | 0 |
ALBACETE | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 0 |
LEGANES | 3 | ALCORCON | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
HUESCA | 0 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
ELCHE | 0 | EIBAR | 0 |
TENERIFE | 1 | ELDENSE | 0 |
Jornada 28 | 25-02-2024 | ||
VALLADOLID | 3 | OVIEDO | 0 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | LEGANES | 1 |
EIBAR | 2 | ESPANYOL | 3 |
VILLARREAL B | 0 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
ELDENSE | 2 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
ALCORCON | 1 | TENERIFE | 1 |
BURGOS | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | ELCHE | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 1 | ALBACETE | 1 |
MIRANDES | 0 | HUESCA | 3 |
LEVANTE | 0 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
Jornada 29 | 03-03-2024 | ||
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | ALBACETE | 1 |
ELDENSE | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
ESPANYOL | 0 | HUESCA | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 2 |
OVIEDO | 3 | LEVANTE | 2 |
BURGOS | 3 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
FC ANDORRA | 2 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
TENERIFE | 2 | MIRANDES | 1 |
ZARAGOZA | 0 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
LEGANES | 0 | EIBAR | 2 |
ELCHE | 3 | ALCORCON | 0 |
Jornada 30 | 10-03-2024 | ||
HUESCA | 2 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
ALBACETE | 1 | OVIEDO | 2 |
MIRANDES | 3 | ELDENSE | 1 |
VALLADOLID | 2 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 2 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 4 | TENERIFE | 2 |
LEVANTE | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
VILLARREAL B | 0 | ELCHE | 1 |
EIBAR | 0 | BURGOS | 1 |
ALCORCON | 1 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | LEGANES | 1 |
Jornada 31 | 17-03-2024 | ||
ELDENSE | 0 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
BURGOS | 1 | LEVANTE | 1 |
EIBAR | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
OVIEDO | 1 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
TENERIFE | 0 | HUESCA | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | ALCORCON | 0 |
LEGANES | 4 | MIRANDES | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | VALLADOLID | 0 |
ELCHE | 3 | ALBACETE | 2 |
ZARAGOZA | 0 | ESPANYOL | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
Jornada 32 | 24-03-2024 | ||
ALCORCON | 1 | OVIEDO | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | LEGANES | 2 |
ESPANYOL | 1 | TENERIFE | 1 |
AMOREBIETA | 3 | SPORTING GIJON | 1 |
HUESCA | 3 | BURGOS | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 3 | EIBAR | 1 |
LEVANTE | 3 | ELCHE | 2 |
MIRANDES | 0 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 2 | ELDENSE | 1 |
ALBACETE | 1 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
Jornada 33 | 31-03-2024 | ||
BURGOS | 0 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
EIBAR | 5 | ELDENSE | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | MIRANDES | 0 |
LEGANES | 0 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
ALBACETE | 1 | HUESCA | 1 |
SPORTING GIJON | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 3 |
ALCORCON | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
RACING FERROL | 1 | ELCHE | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 3 | TENERIFE | 1 |
OVIEDO | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 1 |
Jornada 34 | 07-04-2024 | ||
AMOREBIETA | 3 | RACING FERROL | 1 |
ELCHE | 0 | OVIEDO | 2 |
ELDENSE | 0 | FC ANDORRA | 2 |
LEVANTE | 2 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
HUESCA | 0 | LEGANES | 0 |
MIRANDES | 1 | SPORTING GIJON | 3 |
VILLARREAL B | 2 | BURGOS | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | ALBACETE | 1 |
TENERIFE | 2 | EIBAR | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | VALLADOLID | 2 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 0 | ALCORCON | 1 |
Jornada 35 | 14-04-2024 | ||
LEGANES | 0 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 1 | ELDENSE | 0 |
LEVANTE | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 2 |
OVIEDO | 1 | MIRANDES | 1 |
ALBACETE | 1 | TENERIFE | 0 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | EIBAR | 2 |
BURGOS | 2 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
ZARAGOZA | 1 | ELCHE | 1 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | HUESCA | 1 |
ALCORCON | 1 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
Jornada 36 | 21-04-2024 | ||
TENERIFE | 0 | LEGANES | 0 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | VALLADOLID | 3 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
ELCHE | 2 | SPORTING GIJON | 1 |
HUESCA | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 2 |
ESPANYOL | 1 | FC ANDORRA | 1 |
EIBAR | 2 | ALCORCON | 0 |
ELDENSE | 0 | ALBACETE | 1 |
MIRANDES | 2 | BURGOS | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 2 | OVIEDO | 0 |
Jornada 37 | 28-04-2024 | ||
FC ANDORRA | 1 | RAC.SANTANDER | 1 |
BURGOS | 2 | AMOREBIETA | 2 |
LEGANES | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 1 |
ELCHE | 2 | ESPANYOL | 2 |
SPORTING GIJON | 0 | VILLARREAL B | 3 |
ALCORCON | 0 | ELDENSE | 0 |
OVIEDO | 0 | TENERIFE | 1 |
LEVANTE | 0 | CARTAGENA | 1 |
VALLADOLID | 1 | HUESCA | 0 |
ALBACETE | 2 | EIBAR | 1 |
RACING FERROL | 0 | MIRANDES | 2 |
Jornada 38 | 05-05-2024 | ||
VILLARREAL B | 0 | LEVANTE | 3 |
MIRANDES | 0 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 3 | ELCHE | 1 |
CARTAGENA | 1 | ALCORCON | 0 |
EIBAR | 5 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
ESPANYOL | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
FC ANDORRA | 0 | ALBACETE | 1 |
ELDENSE | 1 | LEGANES | 2 |
ZARAGOZA | 1 | BURGOS | 3 |
TENERIFE | 2 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
HUESCA | 0 | OVIEDO | 2 |
Jornada 39 | 12-05-2024 | ||
BURGOS | 1 | ELDENSE | 2 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 1 | MIRANDES | 0 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | ALCORCON | 1 |
SPORTING GIJON | 5 | FC ANDORRA | 2 |
VALLADOLID | 0 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
LEVANTE | 2 | EIBAR | 2 |
AMOREBIETA | 2 | VILLARREAL B | 0 |
OVIEDO | 1 | ZARAGOZA | 0 |
ALBACETE | 1 | LEGANES | 0 |
CARTAGENA | 2 | TENERIFE | 0 |
ELCHE | 0 | HUESCA | 3 |
Jornada 40 | 19-05-2024 | ||
MIRANDES | 1 | ELCHE | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | BURGOS | 0 |
HUESCA | 0 | RAC.SANTANDER | 3 |
LEGANES | 2 | SPORTING GIJON | 1 |
ELDENSE | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
TENERIFE | 0 | AMOREBIETA | 1 |
EIBAR | 1 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
ALCORCON | 1 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
ZARAGOZA | 2 | RACING FERROL | 2 |
ESPANYOL | 2 | OVIEDO | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 2 | ALBACETE | 2 |
Jornada 41 | 26-05-2024 | ||
ALBACETE | 2 | MIRANDES | 2 |
AMOREBIETA | 0 | ESPANYOL | 0 |
BURGOS | 1 | TENERIFE | 1 |
ELCHE | 1 | ELDENSE | 2 |
CARTAGENA | 0 | HUESCA | 2 |
LEVANTE | 2 | ALCORCON | 2 |
RACING FERROL | 2 | LEGANES | 2 |
RAC.SANTANDER | 0 | ZARAGOZA | 2 |
OVIEDO | 3 | FC ANDORRA | 0 |
VALLADOLID | 3 | VILLARREAL B | 2 |
SPORTING GIJON | 1 | EIBAR | 0 |
Jornada 42 | 02-06-2024 | ||
ALCORCON | 1 | BURGOS | 1 |
FC ANDORRA | 1 | RACING FERROL | 0 |
HUESCA | 0 | LEVANTE | 0 |
EIBAR | 4 | OVIEDO | 3 |
ELDENSE | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 1 |
ESPANYOL | 3 | CARTAGENA | 0 |
LEGANES | 2 | ELCHE | 0 |
MIRANDES | 1 | AMOREBIETA | 0 |
TENERIFE | 2 | VALLADOLID | 1 |
VILLARREAL B | 1 | RAC.SANTANDER | 0 |
ZARAGOZA | 1 | ALBACETE | 1 |
FASE ASCENSO A PRIMERA Semifinales | ||||||
1 | Ida | OVIEDO | 0 | EIBAR | 0 | |
Vuelta | EIBAR | 0 | OVIEDO | 2 | ||
2 | Ida | SPORTING GIJON | 0 | ESPANYOL | 1 | |
Vuelta | ESPANYOL | 0 | SPORTING GIJON | 0 |
FASE ASCENSO A PRIMERA Final | ||||||
1 | Ida | OVIEDO | 1 | ESPANYOL | 0 | |
Vuelta | ESPANYOL | 2 | OVIEDO | 0 |